Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Boroondara   def   Toorak-Prahran Victoria Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   def by   STC South Camberwell Hays Paddock (South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   def by   St. Pauls CC Brentwood Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
5 Oct 19 12:30PM, 12 Oct 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   def   Clifton Hill Frog Hollow Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
19 Oct 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   def   Deepdene Uniting Southern Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   def   Boroondara Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   def   Glen Waverley Orrong Park (East Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   def   Trinity Willison H.A Smith Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
26 Oct 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Glen Waverley Southern Reserve  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Trinity Willison Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   Boroondara Orrong Park (East Oval)  
26 Oct 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Deepdene Uniting H.A Smith Reserve  
Round 4
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Boroondara   v   Trinity Willison Victoria Road Reserve  
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   v   Glen Waverley Hays Paddock (South Oval)  
2 Nov 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   Clifton Hill Orrong Park (East Oval)  
2 Nov 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   St. Pauls CC H.A Smith Reserve  
Round 5
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Boroondara   v   St. Pauls CC Victoria Road Reserve  
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   v   Clifton Hill Hays Paddock (South Oval)  
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   STC South Camberwell Brentwood Reserve  
9 Nov 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   v   Toorak-Prahran Frog Hollow Reserve  
Round 6
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   v   Boroondara Hays Paddock (South Oval)  
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   St. Pauls CC Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   STC South Camberwell Orrong Park (East Oval)  
10 Nov 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   v   Glen Waverley Frog Hollow Reserve  
Round 7
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   STC South Camberwell Southern Reserve  
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Toorak-Prahran Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Deepdene Uniting Brentwood Reserve  
16 Nov 19 12:30PM, 23 Nov 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   v   Boroondara Frog Hollow Reserve  
Round 8
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Boroondara   v   STC South Camberwell Victoria Road Reserve  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Glen Waverley Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   St. Pauls CC Orrong Park (East Oval)  
30 Nov 19 12:30PM, 7 Dec 19 12:30PM Trinity Willison   v   Deepdene Uniting Frog Hollow Reserve  
Round 9
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Trinity Willison Southern Reserve  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   v   Toorak-Prahran Hays Paddock (South Oval)  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Boroondara Brentwood Reserve  
14 Dec 19 12:30PM, 21 Dec 19 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Clifton Hill H.A Smith Reserve  
Round 10
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Boroondara   v   STC South Camberwell Victoria Road Reserve  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Glen Waverley Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   St. Pauls CC Orrong Park (East Oval)  
11 Jan 20 12:30PM Trinity Willison   v   Deepdene Uniting Frog Hollow Reserve  
Round 11
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Boroondara   v   Glen Waverley Victoria Road Reserve  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   STC South Camberwell Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   Deepdene Uniting Orrong Park (East Oval)  
18 Jan 20 12:30PM Trinity Willison   v   St. Pauls CC Frog Hollow Reserve  
Round 12
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Clifton Hill Southern Reserve  
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   v   Boroondara Hays Paddock (South Oval)  
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Trinity Willison Brentwood Reserve  
25 Jan 20 12:30PM, 1 Feb 20 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Toorak-Prahran H.A Smith Reserve  
Round 13
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Boroondara   v   Clifton Hill Victoria Road Reserve  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Deepdene Uniting   v   St. Pauls CC Hays Paddock (South Oval)  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Glen Waverley   v   Toorak-Prahran Brentwood Reserve  
8 Feb 20 12:30PM, 15 Feb 20 12:30PM Trinity Willison   v   STC South Camberwell Frog Hollow Reserve  
Round 14
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM St. Pauls CC   v   Boroondara Southern Reserve  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Clifton Hill   v   Deepdene Uniting Ramsden Street Oval and Pavilion  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM Toorak-Prahran   v   Trinity Willison Orrong Park (East Oval)  
22 Feb 20 12:30PM, 29 Feb 20 12:30PM STC South Camberwell   v   Glen Waverley H.A Smith Reserve  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Sep 19 5:14PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Twitter

Facebook