Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 65   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kyrkou, Anthony1280010
2 Thomson, Alex1280010
3 Burnham, Craig1270010
4 Underhill, Scott1162000
5 Hage, Tom1460011
6 Wilkie, Alister1050010
7 Riddle, Scott550000
8 Walker, Patrick1142100
9 Hickie, Justin T1040000
10 Gregory, Peter1140010
11 Clough, Jody1340000
12 Riddle, Harry R1340000
13 Cooke, Peter640000
14 Madan, Nitin740001
15 Gregory, Patrick1430000
16 Riddle, Billy830110
17 Singh, Gagandeep1230000
18 Leeds, Thomas1131000
19 Kyrkou, Alistair320000
20 Allen, Brendan120000
21 Maddocks, Mark320000
22 Leeds, Michael220000
23 Wild, Daniel720010
24 Kukreja, Karan720000
25 Wadelton, Alex120000
26 Smeaton, Rory1020010
27 Leach, Paul620000
28 Sharma, Yogesh1420001
29 Lima de Melo, Felipe1220010
30 Balhara, Kunal1110010
31 Goyal, Somye1010010
32 Scott, Marcus410000
33 Hansen, Leigh310010
34 Follett, Steven210000
35 Kapoor, Kern1410000
36 Atkins, Justin1310010
37 Armstrong, Warwick810001
38 Rao, Nakul610010
39 Madan, Divyam210000
40 Mullaly, Tim110000
41 Maddocks, Thomas100000
42 Hocking, Neill200000
43 Harvey, Joel100000
44 Nair, Madhu100000
45 Simpson, Scott K800001
46 Rogers, James200000
47 Gurumoorthy, Ramkumar100000
48 Menz, Christopher J14020020
49 Sachdev, Brendan100000
50 Lambert, Sean200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 65   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Twitter

Facebook