Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burnham, Craig17130010
2 Walker, Patrick15112100
3 Thomson, Alex1690010
4 Kyrkou, Anthony1480010
5 Underhill, Scott1582000
6 Riddle, Harry R1770000
7 Gregory, Peter1570010
8 Clough, Jody1770000
9 Wilkie, Alister1670010
10 Hage, Tom1870011
11 Riddle, Billy1260120
12 Riddle, Scott650000
13 Cooke, Peter850000
14 Madan, Nitin1350001
15 Hickie, Justin T1450000
16 Atkins, Justin1840010
17 Singh, Gagandeep1540000
18 Leeds, Thomas1541000
19 Madan, Divyam730000
20 Lima de Melo, Felipe1630010
21 Kyrkou, Alistair430000
22 Scott, Marcus730000
23 Gregory, Patrick1830000
24 Leach, Paul830000
25 Sharma, Yogesh2020001
26 Kapoor, Kern1720000
27 Leeds, Michael220000
28 Wild, Daniel1020010
29 Kukreja, Karan820000
30 Wadelton, Alex120000
31 Hansen, Leigh520010
32 Allen, Brendan120000
33 Maddocks, Mark420000
34 Smeaton, Rory1120010
35 Seeley, Michael820000
36 Pathania, Shivang810000
37 Frampton, James M310000
38 Mullaly, Tim110000
39 Goyal, Somye1410021
40 Follett, Steven510000
41 Lorenzini, Shaun110000
42 Balhara, Kunal1510010
43 Armstrong, Warwick1110001
44 Rao, Nakul910010
45 Bornstein, Huon1300000
46 Agrawal, Vipin700000
47 Nichol, Patrick100000
48 Sauer, Andrew200000
49 Walker, Nick J201000
50 Harford, Daniel300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Twitter

Facebook