Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burnham, Craig17130010
2 Walker, Patrick15112100
3 Thomson, Alex1690010
4 Underhill, Scott1582000
5 Kyrkou, Anthony1480010
6 Wilkie, Alister1670010
7 Gregory, Peter1570010
8 Clough, Jody1770000
9 Hage, Tom1870011
10 Riddle, Harry R1770000
11 Riddle, Billy1260120
12 Cooke, Peter850000
13 Madan, Nitin1350001
14 Hickie, Justin T1450000
15 Riddle, Scott650000
16 Singh, Gagandeep1540000
17 Leeds, Thomas1541000
18 Atkins, Justin1840010
19 Gregory, Patrick1830000
20 Kyrkou, Alistair430000
21 Scott, Marcus730000
22 Leach, Paul830000
23 Madan, Divyam730000
24 Lima de Melo, Felipe1630010
25 Wadelton, Alex120000
26 Hansen, Leigh520010
27 Allen, Brendan120000
28 Maddocks, Mark420000
29 Smeaton, Rory1120010
30 Seeley, Michael820000
31 Sharma, Yogesh2020001
32 Kapoor, Kern1720000
33 Leeds, Michael220000
34 Wild, Daniel1020010
35 Kukreja, Karan820000
36 Balhara, Kunal1510010
37 Frampton, James M310000
38 Mullaly, Tim110000
39 Goyal, Somye1410021
40 Follett, Steven510000
41 Lorenzini, Shaun110000
42 Armstrong, Warwick1110001
43 Rao, Nakul910010
44 Pathania, Shivang810000
45 Walker, Nick J201000
46 Harford, Daniel300000
47 Soeny, Akash100000
48 Maddocks, Thomas100000
49 Hocking, Neill300000
50 Harvey, Joel100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Twitter

Facebook